Contact our partners

Destination Country Consignee Contact Number (Re-arrange delivery)
Albania 0800 4141
Anguilla (264) 497-2528
Argentina 0810 - 777 - 7787 / (011) 4891-9191
Armenia 514-514
Australia 13 7678 / 0061388479045
Austria 059876 3000
Azerbaijan (+994 12) 598 43 98
Bahrain 97317534534
Barbados +1 246 436 4800
Belarus +375 172 275 839
Belgium 02/55 66 211
Bermuda +441 2977893
Bhutan +975 02 334444
Bolivia (591) 2 - 2116190
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1312
Botswana +267 368 1000
Brazil 8007257282
Brunei Darussalam 673 - 2382888
Bulgaria Sofia area: +35928713824
  35952607607
Burundi (257) 22 32 51
Canada 1 - 866 - 607 - 6301
Cayman Islands (345) 949 - 7001
Chile 6009502020
China (People's Rep.) 11183 (option 9 for English)
Colombia 01 8000 111 210
Costa Rica (506) 800 - 900 - 2000
Croatia Euro Priority Business +38512042672
  Euro Priority Home, Global Value, Global Priority 072 303304
Cyprus 77778013
Czech Republic +420 840 123 456
Denmark Euro Priority Business / Global Value 0045 - 76 33 1111
  Euro Priority Home / Global Priority +45 70 70 70 30
Djibouti (+253) 21 35 48 02
Dominican Republic 809-534-5838 / 1 - 809 - 200 - 3890
Ecuador 3 828 400
Egypt 16789
El Salvador (503)2527 - 7600
Estonia 00372/6990102
Ethiopia + 251 011 515 51 32
Finland 0200 3130
France Euro Priority Business 08 99 70 31 00
Euro Priority Home, Global Priority, Global Value 3631
Fiji 3302022
Georgia 2 24 09 09
Germany 06677/646907000
Ghana 0 302668138
Gibraltar +350 200 75714
Greece 0030 - 2115005000
Guernsey 01481 711720
Guyana 592 - 226 - 3127
Honduras (504)2233 - 3585, (504)2234 - 2178
Hong Kong 2921 2211 / 2921 2560
Hungary 0036 1 802 0265
Iceland 580 1200
India 1800112011
Delhi 1800119888
Mumbai 2226156125
Chennai 4422313282
Kolkata 3322120476
Bangalore 8022867302
Hyderabad 4023463925
Ahmedabad 18002337999
Pune 2026121570
Kochi 4842353486
Indonesia 161 / 021 - 161
Ireland Europriority Business / Europriority Home /Global Value 00353 - 18606200
  Global Priority 1850 57 58 59 or 01 - 7057600
Israel +972 768 870007/171
Italy 199.15.11.88
Jamaica (876) 922 9448
Japan 0120 - 593155
Jersey 01534 616616
Kazakhstan 1499
Kenya 3242000/3243000
Korea (Rep.) -8276
Kuwait 24819033
Latvia Europriority Business, Globalpriority, Globalvalue +371 293 293 73
  Europriority home 67608249
Lebanon 1577
Lithuania Europriority Business, Globalvalue, Globalpriority +37065295379
  Europriority Home +370 700 55 400
Luxembourg 00352 - 360441
Macao 8396 8521
Madeira 707 200 118
Malaysia 1300 300 300
Malawi +265 1 832 163
Maldives (+960) 331 5555
Malta 00356 21807807
Mauritania 45257227
Mauritius 208 2851 / 210 5916
Mexico (55) 5340 3300
Moldova +373 22 270 044
Monaco 969391391
Montenegro 19801
Namibia +264 61 201 3042
Nepal -4410377
Netherlands 0900-1116660
New Caledonia 1000
New Zealand 0800 501 501
Nigeria +234 8023317053
Norway 4004
Oman 24510282
Pakistan 111 - 111 - 117
Panama +(507) 512 - 7601
Papa New Guinea +675 305 3745
Paraguay (595 21) 498 - 112/16
Peru 511 5000
Poland 0 804 262 262
Portugal 707200607
Romania 0040 269501900
  8-800-2005-055
Russian Federation  
Samoa -26955
San Marino (+378) 0549.882564
Sardinia +39 06 5958.1
Saudi Arabia 920005700
Serbia +381 700 100 300
Sicily +39 06 5958.1
Singapore 1800 222 5777
Slovakia 00421-455242500
Slovenia 00386-15001190
South Africa 0860 111 502
Spain Europriority Home, Globalpriority, Globalvalue 902 197 197
  Europriority Business 807 242 002
Sri Lanka +94 011 2325111
St Lucia +1 (758) 452-2671
Sweden Europriority Home, Globalpriority 0771 33 33 10
  Europriority Business, Globalvalue 0046 42 387040
Switzerland 0848 888 888
Taiwan 0800 700 365
Tanzania (United Rep.) 255-22-2118280
Thailand 0 2831 3131/3600
Togo 22 21 4403
Trinidad and Tobago (868) 669 - 5361 - 9
Tunisia (+216) 71 888 888
Turkey 4441788
Uganda -51260.2
Ukraine +38 044 235 - 33 - 81
United Arab Emirates 600 - 5 - 99999
United States of America 1 - 800 - 275 - 8777
Uruguay 00598 291 60200
Uzbekistan 233 - 62 - 34
Vanuatu + 678 22000
Vietnam 1900545433
Zambia 8881
Zimbabwe 04-794963